Lewis, James Azevedo Jr. - F2 AGGRAVATED ASSAULT - VICTIM LESS THAN 6 AND DEFENDANT 18 OR OLDER and 3 additional charges

Warrant Details

Horizontal Tabs

Offender Details

Right Tabs

General
First Name: 
James
Middle Name: 
Azevedo
Last Name: 
Lewis
Suffix: 
Jr.
Age: 
41
Description
Gender: 
Male
Race: 
White
Height: 
5' 9"
Weight: 
180 lbs
Eyes: 
Brown
Hair: 